Skip to content

Heavener honor roll released

The Heavener High School Superintendent’s and Principal’s honor roll for the first semester has been released.

Seniors

Superintendent’s: Greenlee Amber Church, Susana Cruz, Catherine Ann Dean, Kamryne Gracee Keffeler, Courtney Jayde Kitchens, Sandra Paola Leyva, Estrella Marina Miguel, Sean Patrick Miller, Maggie Jae Oliver, Yesica Garcia Reyes, Priscila Sanchez, Elijah James Vaughn, Cheyenne Elizabeth Wilbourn, Kensley Daniell Yandell.

President’s: Luke Joe Adrean, Rosalia Aguilar, Garrick Wade Caldwell, Douglas Duane Cranfield, Elijah Vance Dewbre, Eric Alexander Garcia, Adam Gavina, Trever Clay Grubbs, Dylan Lee Hamner, Kyle Dylan Henchey, Angelina Marie Johnson, Gunnar Ryan McAlester, Dillon Wayne Moore, Jenessa Lilith Morton, Milaya Zarianna Riddley, McKenzie Lynn Roberson, Katelin Jae Robertson, Makayla Raelynn Standifer, Kyler Clint Terry, Carly Jo Watkins.

Juniors

Superintendent’s: McKinley Alexander, Kinley Lynn Brand, Johnny Juan Garcia Jacinto, Liliana Lerma Lopez, Aurora Judith Martinez, Sydnee Jene Shipman, Havyn Rachel Summers, Lilliana Vasquez, Kaydee Braelyn White, Carolina Jean Yanez.

President’s: Anthony Martinez Alvarado, Luis Angel Alvarez, Ashton Ty Bailey, Trinity Michelle Casteel, Yolanda Garcia Farias, Donna Paola Garcia-Diego, Jonathon Lee Lira, David Alexander Moore, Dustin Ashland Noahubi, Beronica Pacheco, Johanna Lizbeth Rodriguez, Maci Renee’ Standifer, Landon Michael Thurman, Tearney Rain Walters.

Sophomores

Superintendent’s: Jessica Aguero, Melayna Faith Alexander, Jackson Dwayne Clubb, Marianna Arely Garcia, Kasen Alexander Krebbs, Kynlee Paige Roberts, Faith Ellen Wann.

President’s: Jonathan Aguilar, Noe Leunardo Alvarez Lopez, Alejandro Almaguer, Miguel Anguel Alvarado, Ava Grace Cartwright, Charlee Reshea Guzman, Connor Ryan Maxwell, Cayleigh Rose McGee, Gariella Rey Naranjo, Sergio James Perez, Emmett Logan Rice, Ivan Romero, Lexi Jo Sharp, Bryce Alan Shipman, Charles Blaine Small, Caleb Marlin Smith, Mia Billie Jo Stefani, Jacob Michael-Todd Vickers.

Freshmen

Superintendent’s: Jackelin Antonio, Kallyn Emily Baker, Isaac Daniel Cook, Alexa Javier Cruz, Dawson Reese Frizzell, Eric James Garcia, Anleigh Beth Hackney, Kennedy Elizabeth Lewis, Seth Michael Eugene Lynch, Lucio Martinez, Michael Montoya, Chloe Elizabeth Sullivan, Chistopher Antoni Vasquez, Gabriel Vasquez, Manuel Vasquez, Fernando Villanueva.

President’s: Vanesa Cruz, Brzton Baylee Dugan, Nayeli Andrea Hernandez-Pena, Christian Wayne Hotella, Bryley Nicole Huckaby, Christa Ann Keller, Brayan Leyva, Benji Montana Martinez Lopez, Addley Hope McAlester, Jeren John-Robert Pickle, Joselin Hernandez Ramirez, Miguel Angel Ramirez, Elizabeth Hope Ray, Zaid Rodriguez.

Leave a Comment